GANGA INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE & TOWN PLANNING

Approved by the Council Of Architecture,Govt of India & Affiliated to M.D University,Rohtak

BUS ROUTE

S.NoSTANDTime
1GTB HOSPITAL 6:40 AM
2NANDNAGRI-GAGAN CINEMA 6:50 AM
3BHAJANPURA 7:00 AM
4WAZIRABAD 7:10 AM
5BURARI CHOWK 7:15 AM
6KINGSWAY CAMP 7:25 AM
7MODEL TOWN KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK 7:30 AM
8AZADPUR METRO STN 7:35 AM
9SHALIMAR BAGH 7:40 AM
10PUNJABIBAGH CIRCLE 7:50 AM
11PEERAGARHI8:05 AM
12GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTAND
1PARTAP NAGAR METRO STN 7:15 AM
2SHASHTRINAGAR METRO STN 7:25 AM
3INDERLOK METRO STN 7:30 AM
4KANHAIYYA NAGAR METRO STN 7:35 AM
5BRITANIA RED LIGHT 7:45 AM
6RANIBAGH 7:50 AM
7POLICELINE BUS STAND 7:55 AM
8PEERA GARHI METRO STN 8:00 AM
9GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1PREET VIHAR METRO STN 7:00 AM
2LAXMI NAGAR METRO STN 7:05 AM
3ITO CHOWK 7:15 AM
4MANDI HOUSE 7:20 AM
5STATESMAN BUILDING CIRCLE 7:22 AM
6TALKATORA STADIUM BUS STND 7:30 AM
7INDERPURI 7:40 AM
8SHADIPUR PETROL PUMP 7:42 AM
9KIRTI NAGAR 7:45 AM
10MOTINAGAR AFTER FLYOVER 7:48 AM
11EAST PUNJABIBAGH 7:50 AM
12PEERAGARHI 8:00 AM
13GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1BADARPUR METRO STN 6:30 AM
2BATRA HOSPITAL 6:35 AM
3KHANPUR 6:40 AM
4SAKET COURT 6:50 AM
5South Extension-Mehrasons 7:10 AM
6A.I.I.M.S 7:12 AM
7Hyat Hotel R K Puram 7:15 AM
8Dhaula Kuan 7:20 AM
9NARAINA FLYOVER 7:25 AM
10MAYAPURI CHOWK 7:28 AM
11GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoStopTime
1MADHUBAN CHOWK 7:40 AM
2RITHALA 7:50 AM
3BEGAMPUR 8:10 AM
4RAJIV NAGAR 8:15 AM
5KARALA 8:20 AM
6KANJHAWALA 8:30 AM
7BAHADURGARGH SEC 6 8:50 AM
8GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1PALAM FLYOVER 7:25 AM
2Queen Valley School dwarka dwarka sec 8 7:35 AM
3MADHU VIHAR 7:50 AM
4DWARKA NSIT 8:05 AM
5DWARKA MORE 8:10 AM
6SAI BABA MANDIR 8:15 AM
7NAJAFGARGH ARJUN PARK 8:20 AM
8NAJAFGARGH TURA MANDI 8:22 AM
9CHHAWLA STAND 8:25 AM
10NAJAFGARGH ANAZ MANDI 8:30 AM
11JHARODA KALAN 8:50 AM
12GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1BANSAL BHAWAN SEC-16 RED LIGTH 7:30 AM
2ROHINI SE16/SEC-17 MORE 7:35 AM
3PEHLAD PUR 7:45 AM
4MAHARISHI VALMIKI HOSPITAL POOTH KHURD 7:55 AM
5BAWANA 8:05 AM
6ISHWAR COLONY 8:10 AM
7KANJHAWALA CHOWK 8:25 AM
8GHEVRA MOR 8:35 AM
9CAMPUS 9:15 AM
S.NoSTAND
1DELHI CANTT. 7:30 AM
2JANAKPURI D BLOCK 7:40 AM
3SAGARPUR 7:45 AM
4DABRI MOR 7:50 AM
5UTTAM NAGAR TERMINAL 8:00 AM
6MOHAN GARDEN 8:10 AM
7NAJAFGARGH 8:15 AM
8JANTA VIHAR 8:20 AM
9GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1VISHRAM CHOWK 7:30 AM
2AVANTIKA REDLIGHT(POLE STAR) 7:35 AM
3BUDHVIHAR 7:40 AM
4KRISHNA VIHAR/ 7:45 AM
5ROHINI SEC 21/22 CNG PUMP 7:50 AM
6BEGAMPUR (GITAM STUDENT CHANGE POINT) 8:00 AM
6RAJEEV NAGAR,JAIN NAGAR 8:05 AM
7KARALA 8:10 AM
8KANJHAWALA 8:20 AM
9 CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTAND
1KALKA JI DEPOT 6:40 AM
2LAJPAT NAGAR 7:00 AM
3ANDREWJ GANJ RING ROAD 7:05 AM
4South Extension-Mehrasons 7:10 AM
5RAJOURI GARDEN CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL 7:25 AM
6TAGORE GARDEN METRO STN 7:30 AM
7SUBHASH NAGAR METRO STN 7:35 AM
8HARINAGAR SWARG ASHRAM CIRCLE 7:40 AM
9TILAK NAGAR METRO STN 7:45 AM
10DISTRICT CENTER METRO STN 7:50 AM
11VIKAS PURI A BLOCK PETROL PUMP 7:55 AM
12MEERA BAGH ST MARKS SCHOOL 8:00 AM
13UDYOG NAGAR METRO 8:10 AM
14 CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTAND
1FILMISTAN 7:30 AM
2KAROLBAGH TIBBIA COLLEGE 7:32 AM
3KAROLBAGH LIBERTY CINEMA 7:33 AM
4SARAI ROHILLA 7:35 AM
5ANAND PARWAT 7:40 AM
6JAKHIRA 7:45 AM
7ASHOKA PARK MAIN METRO 7:50 AM
8PUNJABI BAGH METRO 7:52 AM
9MADIPUR 7:55 AM
10NANGLOI DEPOT-ONLY GTC STUDENT 8:07 AM
11NANGLOI POLICE STN 8:10 AM
12NANGLOI RLY STN 8:10 AM
13RAJDHANI PARK 8:12 AM
14GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1BAHADUR GARGH SABJI MANDI 8:35 AM
2BAHADUR GARGH ITI 8:40 AM
3SECTOR MORE 2 8:45 AM
4NUNA MAJRA 8:50 AM
5DABODA 9:00 AM
6DULHERA 9:10 AM
7GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1Kheri KHUMAR 8:45 AM
2Jawahara bagh corner 8:55 AM
3Civil Hospital 8:57 AM
4Tehsil Road 9:00 AM
5AAdarsh nagar 9:03 AM
6Petrol Pump/Yadav Dharamsala 9:05 AM
7Old Bus Stand 9:07 AM
8Ramesh Gas Agency 9:09 AM
9Chhara Chungi 9:10 AM
10Gaushala 9:10 AM
11College Campus 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1GURGOAN BUS STAND 7:20 AM
2GURGOAN PATAUDI ROAD 7:30 AM
3GURGOAN SEC 2 7:40 AM
4GURGOAN SEC 7 7:45 AM
5LADPUR 8:45 AM
6JHANGIRPUR 9:00 AM
7KHUNGAI 9:10 AM
8GITAM CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1KHARAR 8:35 AM
2SAMPLA 8:2 AM
3ASODHA 8:25 AM
4RHORD 8:30 AM
5SANKHOL 8:45 AM
6BAHADURGARGH SEC 6 8:50 AM
7NUNA MAJRA 8:55 AM
8DABODA 9:00 AM
9DULHERA 9:10 AM
10CAMPUS 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1Gohana Bus Stand 7:50 AM
2Delhi Bypass 7:55 AM
3Jhajjar Bypass 8:00 AM
3Diggal 8:20 AM
4Madana 8:25 AM
5Dujana 8:30 AM
6Gudda 8:35 AM
7Jhajjar Bus Stand 8:45 AM
8Jaundi 8:47 AM
10College Campus 9:20 AM
S.NoSTANDTime
1SUBANA 8:30 AM
2KHUDDAN 8:35 AM
3MAACHROLLI 8:40 AM
4DADANPUR 8:45 AM
5SILANI 8:55 AM
6SILANIGATE 9:05 AM
7DELHI GATE 9:10 AM
8CAMPUS 9:20 AM